Conselheiros representantes conforme Entidade
_________________________________________________________________________
SINDICATO DOS SERVIDORES MUNICIPAIS DE SANTA ROSA – SIMUSAR
Elisa Aparecida Marques Brutti
Flávio Girardon
Roseli Lopes de Lima
Clarice Teresa da Silva Tomaz
Ana Paula Carloto
Rute Aline Rozental
_________________________________________________________________________
CPERS
Leonilda Bruisma
Glaci Paulina Krann
_________________________________________________________________________
SINPRO
Naíma Marmitt Wadi
Carla Simone Sperling
_________________________________________________________________________
PODER PÚBLICO MUNICIPAL
Leila Cristiane Burger
Elenir Kuzniewski
Maria da Graça Zimmermann
Denise Nair Batista Dornelles
_________________________________________________________________________
CPMs
Ana Paula Falcão Nejelski
Elierton José Puhl Andrade
Silvana Andréia Giese Trindade
Lidiane Rigo Anders
_________________________________________________________________________
17ª CRE
Líria Hanel Seiboth
Luciana de Lima Fabbin
_________________________________________________________________________
SESI
Rose Oliveira Lunardi
Leonardo Chitolina
_________________________________________________________________________
SENAI
Jaqueline Boz
Taís Regina Costa
_________________________________________________________________________
SESC – SENAC
André Ricardo Fontoura
Edson Flores de Campos
_________________________________________________________________________
ACISAP
Maria de Lourdes Zerbin
Mônica Gasparetto
_________________________________________________________________________
EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL
Themis Helena Patias
Fernanda Rita Schley Alves
_________________________________________________________________________
ENSINO SUPERIOR
Bianca Tams Diehl
Paulo Roberto Mix
Analice Marchezan
Rubia Emmel
_________________________________________________________________________
ED. INFANTIL – ESCOLAS PRIVADAS
Ângela Andréia Perdonsini
Rejane Schulz
_________________________________________________________________________
STR
Nélson Della Valli
Andréia Della Valli
_________________________________________________________________________
INTERSINDICAL
Valdemira Carpenedo
Giselda Diesel
_________________________________________________________________________
DIRETORES das EMEFs
Adriana Escobar da Silva
Edna Schedler
_________________________________________________________________________
DIRETORES das EMEIs
Ana Regina da Rosa Soares Klein
Viviane Hobus
_________________________________________________________________________